Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #20 | 11 | ![]() |
10% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
70% x9 | 11% x1 | 20% x2 | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
91% x14 | 418% x27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
10% x1 | 9% x1 | 10% x1 | 13% x1 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 198% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
34% x3 | 24% x2 | - | 72% x5 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 200% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
108% x7 | 28% x2 | - | 104% x7 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 206% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
140% x8 | 135% x8 | - | - | 51% x8 | 53% x8 | - | - |
![]() |
18% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
13% x2 | 6% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
136% x9 | - | - | 48% x4 | - | - | - | - | |
| 04 | ![]() |
133% x7 | 13% x1 | - | 36% x2 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
151% x25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
169% x9 | 49% x3 | - | 52% x3 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
177% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
72% x3 | 43% x2 | - | 44% x2 | - | - | - | - |
| 11 | ![]() |
70% x3 | - | - | 21% x1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 02 | ![]() |
56% x8 | - | 137% x8 | 133% x8 | - | - | 56% x8 | - | |
| 01 | ![]() |
149% x8 | 47% x3 | - | 41% x2 | - | - | - | - | |
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
64% x3 | - | - | - | - | 16% x1 | - | - |
| 09 | ![]() |
109% x5 | - | - | 16% x1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 08 | ![]() |
346% x28 | 144% x28 | 140% x28 | 342% x28 | 87% x28 | 136% x28 | 99% x28 | 334% x28 | |
| 07 | ![]() |
373% x31 | 154% x31 | 147% x31 | 367% x31 | 92% x31 | 161% x31 | 84% x31 | 375% x31 | |
| #15 | 06 | ![]() |
361% x30 | 156% x30 | 147% x30 | 352% x30 | 91% x30 | 143% x30 | 89% x30 | 362% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
373% x31 | 155% x31 | 158% x31 | 376% x31 | 89% x31 | 156% x31 | 96% x31 | 377% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
1152% x69 | 224% x15 | 30% x3 | 447% x28 | - | 16% x1 | - | - | ||
![]() |
432% x71 | 1028% x120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
196% x16 | 135% x8 | 137% x8 | 133% x8 | 51% x8 | 53% x8 | 56% x8 | - | ||
![]() |
1453% x120 | 609% x120 | 592% x120 | 1437% x120 | 359% x120 | 596% x120 | 368% x120 | 1448% x120 | ||
| 3233% | 1996% | 759% | 2017% | 410% | 665% | 424% | 1448% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +32.3 | +20 | +7.6 | +20.2 | +4.1 | +6.7 | +4.2 | +14.5 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры6.04![]() | |
| 6.94 | |
5.9![]() | |
5.93![]() | |
5.73![]() | |
8.8![]() | |
6.93![]() | |
8.73![]() ![]() | |
5.56![]() | |
6.74![]() | |
с 2025-05-01 -> Црвена Звезда