Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
14% x1 | 22% x1 | - | - | 21% x1 | 21% x1 | - | - |
| 09 | ![]() |
32% x4 | 21% x2 | - | 19% x2 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
85% x28 | - | - | - | - | 90% x4 | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
52% x6 | 9% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
109% x29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
17% x2 | - | - | 8% x1 | 10% x1 | - | - | - | |
![]() |
63% x15 | - | - | 33% x7 | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
621% x16 | 621% x16 | - | - | 203% x16 | 209% x16 | - | 434% x16 |
![]() |
105% x11 | - | - | 4% x1 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
22% x1 | 21% x1 | - | - | 11% x1 | 10% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
- | - | 8% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
297% x33 | - | - | 23% x6 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
228% x11 | 232% x11 | - | - | 120% x11 | 123% x11 | - | - | |
![]() |
68% x6 | 9% x1 | - | 11% x1 | - | 37% x3 | - | 144% x9 | ||
![]() |
102% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
117% x10 | 40% x3 | 12% x1 | - | - | 66% x6 | - | 165% x13 | |
![]() |
120% x23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
34% x4 | - | 9% x1 | 7% x1 | 8% x1 | 29% x4 | - | 117% x9 |
![]() |
229% x37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 11 | ![]() |
57% x7 | 10% x1 | 6% x1 | 17% x2 | - | 31% x4 | - | 177% x12 | |
![]() |
138% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 10 | ![]() |
6% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 02 | ![]() |
328% x16 | 332% x16 | - | - | 179% x16 | 175% x16 | - | 352% x16 | |
![]() |
15% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12% x1 | ||
![]() |
50% x12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 01 | ![]() |
39% x5 | - | 9% x1 | - | 6% x1 | 22% x3 | - | 150% x8 | |
![]() |
212% x35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
370% x16 | 372% x16 | - | - | 209% x16 | 211% x16 | - | 414% x16 |
![]() |
45% x4 | - | 15% x1 | - | - | - | - | 48% x2 | ||
![]() |
99% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
139% x9 | - | 58% x4 | 19% x1 | - | 19% x1 | - | 303% x13 | |
![]() |
518.5% x40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
138% x9 | - | 62% x4 | 19% x1 | - | 11% x1 | - | 144% x12 | |
![]() |
598.5% x43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
70% x5 | - | 19% x1 | - | - | 14% x1 | - | 9% x1 | |
![]() |
129% x16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42% x1 | ||
| #14 | 12 | ![]() |
122% x31 | 53% x31 | 312% x31 | 325% x31 | 123% x31 | 60% x31 | 130% x31 | 341% x31 |
| 11 | ![]() |
121% x30 | 59% x30 | 313% x30 | 322% x30 | 126% x30 | 60% x30 | 123% x30 | 309% x30 | |
| 10 | ![]() |
3% x1 | 3% x1 | 11% x1 | 11% x1 | 3% x1 | 2% x1 | 3% x1 | 11% x1 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
60% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 01 | ![]() |
13% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
112% x28 | 52% x28 | 275% x28 | 289% x28 | 107% x28 | 51% x28 | 103% x28 | 296% x28 | ||
| #13 | 10 | ![]() |
122% x30 | 60% x30 | 310% x30 | 314% x30 | 118% x30 | 58% x30 | 120% x30 | 317% x30 |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
1583% x61 | 1600% x61 | - | - | 743% x61 | 749% x61 | - | 1200% x48 | ||
![]() |
823% x73 | 89% x8 | 198% x15 | 100% x9 | 24% x3 | 229% x23 | - | 1269% x80 | ||
![]() |
2934% x401 | - | - | 60% x14 | - | 90% x4 | - | 42% x1 | ||
![]() |
480% x120 | 227% x120 | 1221% x120 | 1261% x120 | 477% x120 | 231% x120 | 479% x120 | 1274% x120 | ||
| 5820% | 1916% | 1419% | 1421% | 1244% | 1299% | 479% | 3785% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +58.2 | +19.2 | +14.2 | +14.2 | +12.4 | +13 | +4.8 | +37.9 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 4.92 | |
| 7.34 | |
4.42![]() | |
| 5.47 | |
| 7.33 | |
5.43![]() | |
6.61![]() ![]() | |
| 5.47 | |
9.44![]() | |
6.31![]() | |
с 2024-10-01 -> Атлон Таун
с 2025-02-14 -> Атлетико Серро
с 2026-04-30 -> Рокмаунт